2012 
 2018 

2018 Leather Ambassador:

         boy brian

Judges

  • Head Judge:                      boy dave

  • Sir David Labriola

  • Tina Landi

  • BJ Apries

  • Sir Bradford

 

Judges' boy:

          boy scott

Producer: Miss Peach

CoProducer: Sir (Daddy) Tom

Producer's Assistant: Shepherd

 

Keynote Speaker: Tina Landi

Emcee: Timothy Lee

Tally Master: Evil Geoff

Den Mama: Ms Tori

 

Boot Black: Dale

Photographer: Patricia Outz

Medical Officer: Sapper

 2012 
 2017 

2017 Leather Ambassador:

         Cara

Judges

  • Head Judge:                      Sir David Labriola

  • Master Bella

  • Troy

  • Tig

  • Boy Andy

 

Judges' boy:

          boy scott

Producer: Miss Peach

CoProducer: Sir (Daddy) Tom

Producer's Assistant: Shepherd

 

Keynote Speaker: OPTIMUS

Emcee: Timothy Lee

Tally Master: Evil Geoff

Den Mama: Ms Tori

 

Boot Black: Dale

Photographer: slave Rooks

Medical Officer: Brenda

 
 2016 

2016 Leather Ambassador(s)

The decision of the Judges was to have TWO this year!

Congrats to Troy and Jay Vegas

 

Judges

  • Head Judge: boy dave

  • Lady D

  • Sir David Labriola

  • Jennifer Deese

  • Boy Andy

 

Judges' girl:

          slavegirl marion

 

Keynote Speaker: LE - America Leatherwoman 2015

Producer: Miss Peach

CoProducer: Sir (Daddy) Tom

Producer's Assistant: Shepherd

 

Emcee: Timothy Lee

ASL Interpreter: PM Grey

Tally Master: Evil Geoff

Den Mama: Ms Tori

 

Volunteer Coordinator: Melissa

Medical Officer: Brenda

 

Boot Black: Dale

Photographer and Letherati: Mistress Bella and slave Rooks

 

 

If you have any information to help us fill in the blanks or images to share, please send them to scprideinleather@gmail.com

 2012 

Title Holders

  • Mr SC Leather: Sir Devious

 

Contestants

  • Mr SC Leather: Sir Devious

  • Ms SC Leather: Flossie

 

 

Director: Master Regi

Vice Director: Ms Jan

Judge's boy:

Den Mama: Ms Tori

Tally boy: boy kevin

 

Judges

  • Head Judge: Evil Geoff

  • Paige C

  • slave pat

  • Phantom Blue

  • boy andy

 
 2011 

 

Title Holders

  • Mr SC Leather: Baran Y

  • Ms SC Leather: Paige C

  • SC Leather boy: boi andy

  • SC Leather girl: kimberli

 

Contestants

  • Mr SC Leather: Baran Y

  • Ms SC Leather: Paige C

  • SC Leather boy: boi andy

  • SC Leather girl: kimberli

 

 

 

 

Director: Master Regi

Vice Director: Ms Jan

Judge's boy: gordon H

Den Mama: Ms Tori

Tally Master: Phantom Blue

 

Judges

  • Evil Geoff: Head Judge

  • Nefarious

  • slvpat

  • Dannase

  • boy dave

  • Lady Beth

 

If you have any information to help us fill in the blanks or images to share, please send them to scprideinleather@gmail.com

 2010 

 

Title Holders

  • Mr SC Leather: Dannase

  • SC Bootblack: slavepat

 

 

 

Contestants

  • Dannase

  • slavepat

 

 

 

Director: Master Regi

Vice Director: Ms Jan

Judge's boy: 

Den Mama: 

Tally Master: 

 

Judges

  • Evil Geoff

  • Dakota

  • Phantom Blue

Bootblack Judges

  • Nefarious

  • Chris (pet4MissRae)

  • Ms Tori

 

If you have any information to help us fill in the blanks or images to share, please send them to scprideinleather@gmail.com

 1996 

 

Title Holders

  • Mr SC Leather: Michael B

  • Ms SC Leather: boy dana

  • SC Leather boy: Chris Page, aka Ravinwind

 

Judges

  • Dale Garee

  • .

  • .

 

Contestants

  • Victor

 

 

 

Director: 

Vice Director:

 

Emcee: Tom Stice

 

Chris went on to be SCSL boy in 1997 and SE Drummerboy in 1999

Victor went on to be the first Mr. SCSL in 1997